Bantam AA |
Eden Prairie |
First Test of the Best |
11/24/23 |
11/26/23 |
|
Grand Forks, ND |
Bantam AA Tournament |
12/28/23 |
1/1/24 |
|
White Bear Lake |
Moose Goheen |
1/18/24 |
1/21/24 |
|
|
|
|
|
Bantam B1 |
Eden Prairie |
Season Premiere Kickoff |
11/9/23 |
11/12/23 |
|
Blaine |
The Gobbler |
11/22/23 |
11/26/23 |
|
Fargo, ND |
Buffalo Wild Wings Woodchipper Classic |
1/19/24 |
1/21/24 |
|
Lakeville |
Cougar Classic |
2/2/24 |
2/4/24 |
|
|
|
|
|
Bantam B2 |
Bemidji |
Bantam B2 Tournament |
11/24/23 |
11/26/23 |
|
Sauk Rapids |
Bantam B2 Tournament |
12/1/23 |
12/3/23 |
|
Cottage Grove |
Year End Bash |
12/28/23 |
12/31/23 |
|
Circle Pines |
Chill Classic |
1/12/24 |
1/14/24 |
|
|
|
|
|
Bantam C |
Eden Prairie |
Season Premiere Kickoff |
11/9/23 |
11/12/23 |
|
Hopkins |
Thanksgiving Tournament |
11/24/23 |
11/26/23 |
|
Inver Grove Heights |
Bantam C Tournament |
12/29/23 |
12/31/23 |
|
River Falls, WI |
Bantam C Tournament |
2/16/24 |
2/18/24 |
|
|
|
|
|
Jr. Gold B |
Minnetonka |
Mtka Jr Gold Invitional |
12/6/23 |
12/10/23 |
|
Hastings |
The Big Chill |
1/4/24 |
1/7/24 |
|
Somerset, WI |
Midget/Jr Gold B |
2/16/24 |
2/18/24 |
|
|
|
|
|
PW AA |
Rochester |
Big Pumpkin |
10/27/23 |
10/29/23 |
|
Eden Prairie |
First Test of the Best |
11/22/23 |
11/26/23 |
|
Duluth |
Spirit of Duluth |
12/1/23 |
12/3/23 |
|
White Bear Lake |
Moose Goheen |
1/11/24 |
1/14/24 |
|
Woodbury |
John Erickson Memorial |
2/1/24 |
2/4/24 |
|
|
|
|
|
PW B1 |
Bloomington |
The Gobbler |
11/22/23 |
11/26/23 |
|
Eden Prairie |
Prairie Face Off |
12/7/23 |
12/10/23 |
|
Bemidji |
PeeWee B1 Tournament |
1/5/24 |
1/7/24 |
|
Elk River |
Jon McLaughlin - Upper Midwest Championship |
1/26/24 |
1/28/24 |
|
|
|
|
|
PW B2 Black |
Moorhead |
Peewee B Tournament |
11/17/23 |
11/19/23 |
|
Eden Prairie |
Prairie Face Off |
12/7/23 |
12/10/23 |
|
South St Paul |
Cow Town Classic |
1/12/24 |
1/14/24 |
|
Lakeville |
Panther Classic |
1/19/24 |
1/21/24 |
|
|
|
|
|
PW B2 Red |
Eden Prairie |
Prairie Face Off |
12/7/23 |
12/10/23 |
|
Bemidji |
PeeWee B2 Tournament |
1/19/24 |
1/21/24 |
|
Elk River |
Jon McLaughlin - Upper Midwest Championship |
1/26/24 |
1/28/24 |
|
Edina |
Bob O'Connor |
2/1/24 |
2/4/24 |
|
|
|
|
|
PW C |
Chaska |
Brick City Classic |
11/24/23 |
11/26/23 |
|
Osseo-Maple Grove |
Lucas Decker PeeWee Ultimate Showdown |
12/1/23 |
12/3/23 |
|
River Falls, WI |
Peewee C Tournament |
1/26/24 |
1/28/24 |
|
Eden Prairie |
Prairie Madness |
2/1/24 |
2/4/24 |
|
|
|
|
|
Squirt A |
Burnsville |
Thanksgiving Classic |
11/22/23 |
11/26/23 |
|
Eden Prairie |
Prairie Shootout |
12/14/23 |
12/17/23 |
|
Blaine |
Squirtacular |
1/18/24 |
1/21/24 |
|
Breezy Point |
Squirt A Tournament |
2/2/24 |
2/4/24 |
|
|
|
|
|
Squirt B1 |
Prior Lake |
Wishbone Classic |
11/24/23 |
11/26/23 |
|
Eden Prairie |
Prairie Shootout |
12/14/23 |
12/17/23 |
|
Blaine |
Squirtacular |
1/18/24 |
1/21/24 |
|
Fargo, ND |
Squirt International |
2/15/24 |
2/18/24 |
|
|
|
|
|
Squirt B2 |
Hopkins |
Thanksgiving Tournament |
11/24/23 |
11/26/23 |
|
Eden Prairie |
Prairie Shootout |
12/14/23 |
12/17/23 |
|
Grand Rapids |
Star of the North |
1/19/24 |
1/22/24 |
|
Edina |
Bob O'Connors |
2/1/24 |
2/4/24 |
|
|
|
|
|
Squirt C Red |
Rogers |
Bar Down Classic |
11/10/23 |
11/12/23 |
|
Walker |
City on the Bay |
12/15/23 |
12/17/23 |
|
Stillwater |
Round Up |
1/5/24 |
1/7/24 |
|
Eden Prairie |
Prairie Madness |
2/1/24 |
2/4/24 |